Evening Primrose Oil

$2.60

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Evening Primrose Oil

Used in soap making, evening primrose oil is effective in helping those with dry skin, eczema and psoriasis plus it conditions the skin against weather and aging. Evening primrose oil is a natural source of essential fatty acids and is known to reduce scar tissue. Commonly used in soaps and cosmetics.

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Size

2 oz